AC no. AC Name MLA
01 Sujanpur Dinesh Singh Babbu
02 Bhoa (SC) Seema Kumari
04 Gurdaspur Parminder Singh Gill
05 Dina Nagar (SC) Renu Kashyap
06 Qadian Master Johar Singh (S)
07 Batala Fatehjang Singh Bajwa
08 Sri Hargobindpur (SC) Baljinder Singh Dakoha
09 Fatehgarh Churian Tajinder Singh Randhawa (P)
10 Dera Baba Nanak Kuldeep Singh
12 Raja Sansi Mukhwinder Singh
13 Majitha Pardeep Singh Bhullar
14 Jandiala Guru Gagandeep Singh (P)
15 Amritsar North Sukhminder Singh Pintu
16 Amritsar West Kumar Amit Valmiki
17 Amritsar Central Dr. Ram Chawla
18 Amritsar East Dr. Jagmohan Singh Raju
19 Amritsar South Harjinder Singh Thekedar (P)
20 Attari Balwinder Kaur
21 Tarn Taran Navreet Singh Safipur
22 Khem Karan Daljit Singh Gill (S)
25 Baba Bakala Manjeet Singh Manna
26 Bholath Amandeep Singh (Gora Gill)(P)
27 Kapurthala Ranjit Singh Khojewala
28 Sultanpur Lodhi Jugrajpal Sahi (S)
29 Phagwara Vijay Sampla
30 Phillaur Sarwan Singh Phillaur (S)
31 Nakodar Ajitpal Singh
32 Shahkot Narinder Pal Singh Chandi
33 Kartarpur Surinder Mahey
34 Jalandhar West Mahinder Pal Bhagat
35 Jalandhar Central Manoranjan Kalia
36 Jalandhar North Krishna Dev Bhandari
37 Jalandhar Cantt Sarabjit Singh Makkar
39 Mukerian Jangilal Mahajan
40 Dasuya Raghunath Rana
41 Urmar Manjit Singh Dasuha (S)
43 Hoshiarpur Tikshan Sood
44 Chabbewal Dr Dilbag Rai
45 Garhshankar Namisha Mehta
46 Banga Sukhwinder Singh Sukhi
47 Nawanshahar Satvir Singh Palli Jhikki
48 Balachaur Ashok Baath
49 Anandpur Sahib Dr. Parminder Sharma
50 Rupnagar Iqbal Singh Lalpura
51 Chamkaur Sahib Darshan Singh Shivjot
52 Kharar Kamaldeep Saini
53 S.A.S. Nagar Sanjeev Vashisht
54 Bassi Pathana Dr Deepak Jyoti (P)
55 Fatehgarh Sahib Didar Singh Bhatti
56 Amloh Kanwarveer Singh Tohra
57 Khanna Gurpeet Singh Bhatti
58 Samrala Ranjit Singh Gahlewal
59 Sahnewal Harpreet Singh Garcha (S)
60 Ludhiana East Jagmohan Sharma
61 Ludhiana South Satinderpal Singh satha
62 Atam Nagar Prem Mittal
63 Ludhiana Central Gurdev Sharma
64 Ludhiana West Advocate Bikram Singh Sidhu
66 Gill SR Ladhar
68 Dakha Damanjit Singh Mohi (P)
70 Jagraon Kanwar Narendra Singh
71 Nihal Singh Wala Mukhtiar Singh (P)
72 Bhagha Purana Jagtar Singh Rajeana (S)
73 Moga Dr. Harjot Kamal Moga
74 Dharamkot Ravinder Singh Grewal (P)
75 Zira Avtar Singh
76 Firozpur Rana Gurmit Singh Sodhi
78 Guru Har Sahai Gurparvej Singh Sandhu
79 Jalalabad Puran Chand
80 Fazilka Surjeet Kumar Jyani
81 Abohar Arun Narang
82 Balluana Vandana Sangwaan
83 Lambi Rakesh Dhingra
84 Gidderbaha Om Parkash Babbar (P)
86 Muktsar Rajesh Pathela
87 Faridkot Gaurav Kakkar
89 Jaitu Paramjit Kaur Gulshan (S)
90 Rampura Phul Amarjeet Sharma (P)
91 Bhucho Mandi Rupinder Singh Sidhu
92 Bathinda Urban Raj Nambardar
93 Bathinda Rural Savera Singh (P)
94 Talwandi Sabo Ravipreet Singh Sidhu
95 Maur Dyal Singh Sodhi
97 Sardulgarh Jagjit Singh Milkha
98 Budhlada Subedar Bhola Singh Hasanpur (P)
99 Lehra Parminder Singh Dhindsa (S)
100 Dirba Soma Singh Gharachon (S)
101 Sunam Sanmukh Singh Mokha (S)
102 Bhadaur Dharam Singh Fauji (P)
103 Barnala Dheeraj Kumar
104 Mehal Kalan Sant Sukhwinder Singh Tibba (S)
105 Malerkotla Farzana Alam Khan(P)
106 Amargarh Sardar Ali (P)
107 Dhuri Randeep Singh Deol
108 Sangrur Arvind Khanna
109 Nabha Gurpreet Singh Shahpur
110 Patiala Rural Sanjeev Sharma Bittu (P)
111 Rajpura Jagdish Kumar Jagga
112 Dera Bassi Sanjeev Khanna
113 Ghanaur Vikas Sharma
114 Sanaur Bikramjit Inder Singh Chahal (P)
115 Patiala Captain Amarinder Singh (P)
116 Samana Surinder Singh Kherki (P)
117 Shutrana Narayan Singh Narsout (P)