S.No.

Constituency

Winning Candidates

Party

1

Abohar 

SANDEEP JAKHAR INC

2

Adampur 

Sukhwinder Singh Kotli

 INC

3

Ajnala 

KULDEEP SINGH DHALIWAL

AAP

4

Amargarh 

PROF. JASWANT SINGH GAJJAN MAJRA

AAP

5

Amloh

Gurinder Singh Garry Birring (WON)

AAP

6

Amritsar Central

AJAY GUPTA (WON)

AAP

7

Amritsar East

JEEVAN JYOT KAUR

AAP

8

Amritsar North

KUNWAR VIJAY PRATAP SINGH

AAP

9

Amritsar South

INDERBIR SINGH NIJJAR

AAP

10

Amritsar West

DR. JASBIR SINGH SANDHU

AAP

11

 Anandpur Sahib

HARJOT SINGH BAINS

AAP

12

Atam Nagar

KULWANT SINGH SIDHU

AAP

13

Attari

JASWINDER SINGH (WON)

AAP

14

Baba Bakala

DALBIR SINGH TONG

AAP

15

Balachaur

SANTOSH KUMARI KATARIAA

AAP

16

Balluana

AMANDEEP SINGH MUSAFIR

AAP

17

Banga

SUKHWINDER KUMAR SUKHI DR.

SAD

18

Barnala

GURMEET SINGH MEET HAYER

AAP

19

Bassi Pathana

RUPINDER SINGH

AAP

20

Batala

AMANSHER SINGH (SHERY KALSI) - WON

AAP

21

Bathinda Rural

AMIT RATTAN KOTFATTA

AAP

22

Bathinda Urban

Jagroop Singh Gill

AAP

23

Bhadaur

 LABH SINGH UGOKE

CM Charanjit Singh Channi loses by 37558 votes Bhadaur

AAP

24

Bhagha Puran

AMRITPAL SINGH SUKHANAND

AAP

25

Bhoa

Lal Chand

AAP

26

Bholath

Sukhpal Singh Khaira

INC

27

Bhucho Mandi

JAGSIR SINGH

AAP

28

Budhlada

BUDH RAM

AAP

29

Chabbewal

DR. RAJ KUMAR

INC

30

Chamkaur Sahib 

CHARANJIT SINGH

CM Charanjit Singh Channi loses by 7942 votes

AAP

31

Dakha

MANPREET SINGH AYALI

SAD

32

Dasuya

KARAMBIR SINGH

AAP

33

Dera Baba Nanak

SUKHJINDER SINGH RANDHAWA

INC

34

Dera Bassi

KULJIT SINGH RANDHAWA

AAP

35

Dharamkot

DEVINDERJEET SINGH LADDI DHOSE

AAP

36

Dhuri

BHAGWANT MANN (WON)

AAP

37

Dina Nagar

ARUNA CHAUDHARY

INC

38

Dirba

Harpal Singh Cheema

AAP

39

Farikot

GURDIT SINGH SEKHON

AAP

40

Fatehgarh Churian

TRIPT RAJINDER SINGH BAJWA

INC

41

Fatehgarh Sahib

Lakhbir Singh Rai

AAP

42

Fazilka

NARINDER PAL SINGH SAWNA

AAP

43

Firozpur City

RANBIR SINGH

AAP

44

Firozpur Rural 

RAJNEESH KUMAR DAHIYA

AAP

45

Garhshankar

Jai Krishan

AAP

46

Ghanaur

GURLAL GHANAUR

AAP

47

Gidderbaha

Amrinder Singh Raja Warring

INC

48

Gill

Jiwan Singh Sangowal

AAP

49

Gurdaspur

Barindermeet Singh Pahra

INC

50

Guru Har Sahai

FAUJA SINGH

AAP

51

Hoshiarpur

BRAM SHANKER (JIMPA)

AAP

52

Jagraon

SARVJIT KAUR MANUKE

AAP

53

Jaitu

AMOLAK SINGH

AAP

54

Jalalabad

JAGDEEP KAMBOJ

SAD Chief Sukhbir Singh Badal defeated by 30930 votes

AAP

55

Jalandhar Cantt

Pargat Singh Powar

INC

56

Jalandhar Central

Raman Arora AAP

57

Jalandhar North

Avtar Singh Junior

INC

58

Jalandhar West

Sheetal Angural 

AAP

59

Jandiala 

HARBHAJAN SINGH E.T.O.

AAP

60

Kapurthala 

Rana Gurjeet Singh

INC

61

Kartarpur

BALKAR SINGH

 AAP

62

Khadoor Sahib

MANJINDER SINGH LALPURA

AAP

63

Khanna

TARUNPREET SINGH SOND

AAP

64

Kharar

Anmol Gagan Maan

 AAP

65

Khem Karan

SARVAN SINGH DHUN

AAP

66

Kotkapura

KULTAR SINGH SANDHWAN

AAP

67

Lambi

GURMEET SINGH KHUDIAN

PARKASH SINGH BADAL has lost by 11396 votes

AAP 

68

Lehra

Barinder Kumar Goyal Vakeel

AAP 

69

Ludhiana Central

Ashok Parashar 

AAP

70

 Ludhiana East

DALJIT SINGH GREWAL (BHOLA)

AAP 

71

Ludhiana North

MADAN LAL BAGGA

AAP 

72

Ludhiana South

RAJINDER PAL KAUR

AAP 

73

Ludhiana West

GURPREET BASSI GOGI

AAP 

74

Majitha

Ganieve Kaur Majithia

SAD

75

Malerkotla 

MOHAMMAD JAMIL UR RAHMAN

AAP 

76

Malout

Dr. Baljit Kaur

AAP 

77

Mansa

Dr.Vijay Singla

AAP 

78

Maur

SUKHVEER SINGH MAISERKHANA

AAP 

79

Mehal Kalan 

Kulwant Singh Pandori

AAP 

80

Moga

DR. AMANDEEP KAUR ARORA

AAP 

81

Mukerian

JANGI LAL MAHAJAN

 BJP

82

Muktsar

JAGDEEP SINGH 'KAKA BRAR'

AAP 

83

Nabha

GURDEV SINGH DEV MAAN

AAP 

84

Nakodar

Inderjit Kaur Mann

AAP

85

Nawan Shahr 

DR. NACHHATAR PAL

BSP

86

Nihal Singhwala

MANJIT SINGH BILASPUR

AAP

87

Pathankot

ASHWANI KUMAR SHARMA

BJP

88

Patiala

Ajit Pal Singh Kohli

Amarinder Singh loses by 19873 votes 

AAP

89

Patiala Rural

Dr.Balbir Singh

AAP

90

Patti

Laljit Singh Bhullar

AAP

91

Payal

MANWINDER SINGH GIASPURA

AAP

92

Phagwara

Balwinder Singh Dhaliwal

INC

93

Phillaur

Vikramjit Singh Chaudhary

INC

94

Qadian

Partap Singh Bajwa 

INC

95

Raikot

HAKAM SINGH THEKEDAR

AAP

96

Raja Sansi

SUKHBINDER SINGH SARKARIA

INC

97

Rajpura

Neena Mittal

AAP

98

Rampura Phul

Balkar Singh Sidhu

AAP

99

Rupnagar

DINESH KUMAR CHADHA

AAP

100

S.A.S Nagar

KULWANT SINGH

AAP

101

Sahnewal

HARDEEP SINGH MUNDIAN

AAP

102

Samana

CHETAN SINGH JOURAMAJRA

AAP

103

Samrala

JAGTAR SINGH DIYALPURA

AAP

104

Sangrur

Narinder Kaur Bharaj

AAP

105

Sanour

HARMIT SINGH PATHANMAJRA

AAP

106

Sardulgarh

Gurpreet Singh Banawali

AAP

107

Shahkot

Hardev Singh Laddi

INC

108

Sham Chaurasi

 Ravjot Singh

 AAP

109

Shutrana 

Kulwant Singh Bazigar

AAP

110

Sri Hargobindpur

AMARPAL SINGH

AAP

111

Sujanpur

NARESH PURI

INC

112

Sultanpur Lodhi

RANA INDER PARTAP SINGH

Independent 

113

Sunam

AMAN ARORA

AAP

114

Talwandi Sabo

Prof. Baljinder Kaur

AAP

115

Tarn Taran

Dr. Kashmir Singh Sohal

AAP

116

Urmar

Jasvir Singh Raja Gill

AAP

117

Zira

Naresh Kataria

AAP